Резултати

Пријатељске утакмице А селекција:

31. јануар 2017. Туши, Пољска – БиХ   3:1
31. јануар 2017. Туши, Финска – Словенија   2:3
31. јануар 2017. Вилорба, Италија – Србија   4:3
30. јануар 2017. Арзињано, Италија – Србија   3:0
29. јануар 2017. Пореч, Мађарска – Словачака   1:3
29. јануар 2017. Туши, Пољска – Словенија   6:6
29. јануар 2017. Туши, БиХ – Финска   2:2
29. јануар 2017. Торе де Мариња, Португал – Русија   2:2
29. јануар 2017. Киев, Украјина – Шпанија   2:4
28. јануар 2017. Киев, Украјина – Шпанија   1:1
28. јануар 2017. Туши, Пољска – Финска   2:3
28. јануар 2017. Туши, Словенија – БиХ   6:3
28. јануар 2017. Пореч, Мађарска – Белгија   7:6
27. јануар 2017. Торе де Мариња, Португал – Русија   2:3
27. јануар 2017. Пореч, Белгија – Словачака   3:2
27. јануар 2017. Задар, Хрватска – Италија   4:3
26. јануар 2017. Задар, Хрватска – Италија   2:1
24. јануар 2017. Боадиља дел Монте, Шпанија – Црна Гора   5:0
24. јануар 2017. Цволе, Холандија – Русија   0:1
23. јануар 2017. Цволе, Холандија – Русија   1:4
21. јануар 2017. Сигентал, Швајцарска – Гибралтар   5:1
20. јануар 2017. Сигентал, Швајцарска – Гибралтар   13:0
19. јануар 2017. Калараси, Румунија – Турска   3:5
18. јануар 2017. Калараси, Румунија – Турска   3:2
15. јануар 2017. Ескаладес, Андора – Грчка   1:1
14. јануар 2017. Ескаладес, Андора – Грчка   5:4
10. јануар 2017. Храдец, Чешка – Хрватска   3:7
09. јануар 2017. Хрудим, Чешка – Хрватска   1:2
09. јануар 2017. Буртон, Енглеска – Холандија   4:9
08. јануар 2017. Буртон, Енглеска – Холандија   0:7
08. јануар 2017. Пореч, Сан Марино – Данска   0:4
07. јануар 2017. Пореч, Данска – Израел   0:2
05. јануар 2017. Јалова, Турска – Молдавија   4:1
04. јануар 2017. Јалова, Турска – Молдавија   2:5


11. децембар 2016. Јелгава, Летонија – Литванија 4:2
10. децембар 2016. Јелгава, Литванија – Естонија 1:1
09. децембар 2016. Јелгава, Естонија – Летонија 0:2
08. децембар 2016. Никозија, Кипар – Грчка 0:0
07. децембар 2016. Никозија, Кипар – Грчка 1:1
07. децембар 2016. Скопље, Македонија – Португал 2:2
07. децембар 2016. Ајдовшчина, Словенија – Италија 1:2
07. децембар 2016. Смедерево, Србија – Француска 3:3
07. децембар 2016. Киореску, Молдавија – Белорусија 2:7
07. децембар 2016. Дева, Румунија – Чешка 7:0
07. децембар 2016. Тбилиси, Грузија – Словачка 3:2
06. децембар 2016. Тбилиси, Грузија – Словачка 1:1
06. децембар 2016. Толмин, Словенија – Италија 1:4
06. децембар 2016. Техеран, Иран – Русија 1:6
06. децембар 2016. Дева, Румунија – Чешка 3:9
06. децембар 2016. Ниређхаза, Мађарска – Шпанија 1:6
06. децембар 2016. Киореску, Молдавија – Белорусија 0:3
06. децембар 2016. Београд, Србија – Француска 4:1
06. децембар 2016. Зелена Гора, Пољска – Белгија 6:1
06. децембар 2016. Скопље, Португал – БиХ 2:2